1a tappa: Iurreta - Iurreta
Tappa successiva →
Giov, 10/06/2010
88.4 km
Gpm:
Alto de Miota (3a cat.) km 57.2 •••••
Posizione | Ciclista | Distacco | Paese | Squadra |
---|---|---|---|---|
30 | Tiffany Cromwell | st | Australia | Lotto Ladies Team [Donne] |
31 | Anna-Bianca Schnitzmeier | st | Germania | |
32 | Ane Santesteban Gonzalez | st | Spagna | Debabarrena - Kirolgi [Donne] |
33 | Judith Arndt | st | Germania | HTC - Columbia Women [Donne] |
34 | Inga Cilvinaite | st | Lituania | Safi - Pasta Zara [Donne] |
35 | Tania Belvederesi | st | Italia | Team Valdarno [Donne] |
36 | Jennifer Fiori | st | Italia | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi [Donne] |
37 | Catherine Hare Williamson | st | Gran Bretagna | |
38 | Anna Van der Breggen | st | Olanda | |
39 | Elena Kuchinskaya Andreeva | st | Russia | Gauss RDZ Ormu [Donne] |
40 | Cristina Alcalde Huertanos | st | Spagna | Bizkaia - Durango [Donne] |
41 | Ludivine Henrion | st | Belgio | Red Sun Cycling Team [Donne] |
42 | Sjoukje Dufoer | st | Belgio | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson [Donne] |
43 | Mireia Epelde Bikendi | st | Spagna | Lointek [Donne] |
44 | Loes Markerink | st | Olanda | Nederland Bloeit [Donne] |
45 | Sigrid Corneo | st | Italia | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi [Donne] |
46 | Xin Liu | st | Cina | Giant Pro Cycling [Donne] |
47 | Janneke Kanis | st | Olanda | Nederland Bloeit [Donne] |
48 | Franziska Merten | st | Germania | |
49 | Paulina Brzezna | st | Polonia | Red Sun Cycling Team [Donne] |
50 | Mascha Pijnenborg | st | Olanda | Red Sun Cycling Team [Donne] |
51 | Gloria Presti | st | Italia | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi [Donne] |
52 | Eleonora Patuzzo | st | Italia | Safi - Pasta Zara [Donne] |
53 | Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio | st | Sudafrica | Lotto Ladies Team [Donne] |
54 | Petra Dijkman | st | Olanda | Red Sun Cycling Team [Donne] |
55 | Ine Beyen | st | Belgio | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson [Donne] |
56 | Martina Ruzickova | st | Repubblica Ceca | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox [Donne] |
57 | Veronica Andreasson | st | Svezia | Lotto Ladies Team [Donne] |
58 | Edita Pucinskaite | st | Lituania | Gauss RDZ Ormu [Donne] |
59 | Ariadna Tudel Cuberes | st | Andorra | Bizkaia - Durango [Donne] |
•••••
Posizione | Ciclista | Distacco | Paese | Squadra |
---|---|---|---|---|
30 | Tiffany Cromwell | st | Australia | Lotto Ladies Team [Donne] |
31 | Anna-Bianca Schnitzmeier | st | Germania | |
32 | Ane Santesteban Gonzalez | st | Spagna | Debabarrena - Kirolgi [Donne] |
33 | Judith Arndt | st | Germania | HTC - Columbia Women [Donne] |
34 | Inga Cilvinaite | st | Lituania | Safi - Pasta Zara [Donne] |
35 | Tania Belvederesi | st | Italia | Team Valdarno [Donne] |
36 | Jennifer Fiori | st | Italia | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi [Donne] |
37 | Catherine Hare Williamson | st | Gran Bretagna | |
38 | Anna Van der Breggen | st | Olanda | |
39 | Elena Kuchinskaya Andreeva | st | Russia | Gauss RDZ Ormu [Donne] |
40 | Cristina Alcalde Huertanos | st | Spagna | Bizkaia - Durango [Donne] |
41 | Ludivine Henrion | st | Belgio | Red Sun Cycling Team [Donne] |
42 | Sjoukje Dufoer | st | Belgio | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson [Donne] |
43 | Mireia Epelde Bikendi | st | Spagna | Lointek [Donne] |
44 | Loes Markerink | st | Olanda | Nederland Bloeit [Donne] |
45 | Sigrid Corneo | st | Italia | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi [Donne] |
46 | Xin Liu | st | Cina | Giant Pro Cycling [Donne] |
47 | Janneke Kanis | st | Olanda | Nederland Bloeit [Donne] |
48 | Franziska Merten | st | Germania | |
49 | Paulina Brzezna | st | Polonia | Red Sun Cycling Team [Donne] |
50 | Mascha Pijnenborg | st | Olanda | Red Sun Cycling Team [Donne] |
51 | Gloria Presti | st | Italia | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Ghezzi [Donne] |
52 | Eleonora Patuzzo | st | Italia | Safi - Pasta Zara [Donne] |
53 | Ashleigh Moolman-Pasio | st | Sudafrica | Lotto Ladies Team [Donne] |
54 | Petra Dijkman | st | Olanda | Red Sun Cycling Team [Donne] |
55 | Ine Beyen | st | Belgio | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson [Donne] |
56 | Martina Ruzickova | st | Repubblica Ceca | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox [Donne] |
57 | Veronica Andreasson | st | Svezia | Lotto Ladies Team [Donne] |
58 | Edita Pucinskaite | st | Lituania | Gauss RDZ Ormu [Donne] |
59 | Ariadna Tudel Cuberes | st | Andorra | Bizkaia - Durango [Donne] |