•••••
Posizione | Ciclista | Distacco | Paese | Squadra |
---|---|---|---|---|
31 | Neil Shirley | a 20" | Usa | Kelly Benefit Strategies |
32 | Thomas Vedel Kvist | a 20" | Danimarca | Quick Step |
33 | Luis Romero Amaran | a 20" | Cuba | Colavita / Sutter Home presented by Cooking Light |
34 | Danny Pate | a 20" | Usa | Garmin - Slipstream |
35 | Michael Creed | a 20" | Usa | Team Type 1 |
36 | Jason Donald | a 20" | Usa | Garmin - Slipstream |
37 | Brian Bach Vandborg | a 20" | Danimarca | Liquigas |
38 | Marco Pinotti | a 20" | Italia | Team Columbia - High Road |
39 | Anthony Colby | a 20" | Usa | Colavita / Sutter Home presented by Cooking Light |
40 | Brent Bookwalter | a 20" | Usa | BMC Racing Team |
41 | Levi Leipheimer | a 20" | Usa | Astana |
42 | Gustav Erik Larsson | a 20" | Svezia | Team Saxo Bank |
43 | Jason McCartney | a 20" | Usa | Team Saxo Bank |
44 | Darren Lill | a 20" | Sudafrica | Team Type 1 |
45 | Andrew Pinfold | a 20" | Canada | Ouch presented by Maxxis |
46 | Scott Zwizanski | a 20" | Usa | Kelly Benefit Strategies |
47 | Nicki Sørensen | a 20" | Danimarca | Team Saxo Bank |
48 | Michael Barry | a 20" | Canada | Team Columbia - High Road |
49 | Karl Menzies | a 20" | Australia | Ouch presented by Maxxis |
50 | Jackson Stewart | a 20" | Usa | BMC Racing Team |
51 | Steven Cozza | a 20" | Usa | Garmin - Slipstream |
52 | Addy Engels | a 20" | Olanda | Quick Step |
53 | Alexsandr Dyachenko | a 20" | Kazakistan | Astana |
54 | Bernard Van Ulden | a 20" | Usa | Jelly Belly Cycling Team |
55 | Jeff Louder | a 20" | Usa | BMC Racing Team |
56 | Thomas Frei | a 20" | Svizzera | BMC Racing Team |
57 | Ryan Anderson | a 20" | Canada | Kelly Benefit Strategies |
58 | Marcel Wyss | a 20" | Svizzera | Cervélo Test Team |
59 | Rory Sutherland | a 20" | Australia | Ouch presented by Maxxis |
60 | Yaroslav Popovych | a 20" | Ucraina | Astana |
•••••
Posizione | Ciclista | Distacco | Paese | Squadra |
---|---|---|---|---|
31 | Darren Lill | st | Sudafrica | Team Type 1 |
32 | Brent Bookwalter | st | Usa | BMC Racing Team |
33 | Levi Leipheimer | st | Usa | Astana |
34 | Jeff Louder | st | Usa | BMC Racing Team |
35 | Scott Zwizanski | st | Usa | Kelly Benefit Strategies |
36 | Alex Candelario | st | Usa | Kelly Benefit Strategies |
37 | Tom Zirbel | st | Usa | Bissell Pro Cycling |
38 | Will Routley | st | Canada | Jelly Belly Cycling Team |
39 | Andrew Randell | st | Canada | Planet Energy |
40 | Heinrich Haussler | st | Australia | Cervélo Test Team |
41 | Ryan Anderson | st | Canada | Kelly Benefit Strategies |
42 | Jens Voigt | st | Germania | Team Saxo Bank |
43 | Lars Ytting Bak | st | Danimarca | Team Saxo Bank |
44 | Andrey Zeits | st | Kazakistan | Astana |
45 | Francesco Chicchi | st | Italia | Liquigas |
46 | Addy Engels | st | Olanda | Quick Step |
47 | Nicki Sørensen | st | Danimarca | Team Saxo Bank |
48 | Dominique Cornu | st | Belgio | Quick Step |
49 | Danny Pate | st | Usa | Garmin - Slipstream |
50 | Marcel Wyss | st | Svizzera | Cervélo Test Team |
51 | Jeremy Vennell | st | Nuova Zelanda | Bissell Pro Cycling |
52 | George Hincapie | st | Usa | Team Columbia - High Road |
53 | Phillip Gaimon | st | Usa | Jelly Belly Cycling Team |
54 | Jason Donald | st | Usa | Garmin - Slipstream |
55 | Grégory Rast | st | Svizzera | Astana |
56 | Brian Bach Vandborg | st | Danimarca | Liquigas |
57 | Chris Anker Sørensen | st | Danimarca | Team Saxo Bank |
58 | Gustav Erik Larsson | st | Svezia | Team Saxo Bank |
59 | Luis Romero Amaran | st | Cuba | Colavita / Sutter Home presented by Cooking Light |
60 | Steve Morabito | st | Svizzera | Astana |