2010 |
18/04 |
18/04 |
Leproso di Premariacco |
1.16 WJ |
Elisa Longo Borghini |
2010 |
21/04 |
21/04 |
LA FLÈCHE WALLONNE FÉMININE |
CDM WE |
Emma Pooley |
2010 |
24/04 |
24/04 |
Omloop van Borsele |
1.2 WE |
Kirsten Wild |
2010 |
25/04 |
25/04 |
GP Stad Roeselare |
1.1 WE |
Kirsten Wild |
2010 |
25/04 |
25/04 |
Crema |
1.16 WJ |
Rossella Ratto |
2010 |
25/04 |
25/04 |
GP Liberazione |
1.2 WE |
Monia Baccaille |
2010 |
29/04 |
02/05 |
Gracia - Orlova |
2.2 WE |
Marianne Vos |
2010 |
30/04 |
30/04 |
Grand Prix de Suisse |
1.1 WE |
Emma Pooley |
2010 |
01/05 |
01/05 |
Massa e Cozzile |
1.16 WJ |
Anna Trevisi |
2010 |
01/05 |
01/05 |
Gran Premio GFM Meccanica |
1.15 WE |
Giorgia Bronzini |
2010 |
01/05 |
01/05 |
Grand Prix Elsy Jacobs |
1.1 WE |
Emma Pooley |
2010 |
02/05 |
02/05 |
Muri Fermani "Le nostre Fiandre" |
1.15 WE |
Giorgia Bronzini |
2010 |
02/05 |
02/05 |
GP Mameranus |
1.2 WE |
Emma Johansson |
2010 |
05/05 |
07/05 |
Tour of Chongming Island |
2.1 WE |
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg |
2010 |
08/05 |
08/05 |
Campionati Panamericani - Cronometro Individuale |
CC WE |
Ana Madrinan |
2010 |
09/05 |
09/05 |
Campionati Panamericani - Prova in Linea |
CC WE |
Shelley Olds |
2010 |
09/05 |
09/05 |
San Marco di Mereto di Tomba |
1.16 WJ |
Susanna Zorzi |
2010 |
09/05 |
09/05 |
Trofeo Vannucci Alberto - GP Valbisenzio |
1.15 WE |
Giorgia Bronzini |
2010 |
09/05 |
09/05 |
TOUR OF CHONGMING ISLAND WORLD CUP |
CDM WE |
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg |
2010 |
14/05 |
23/05 |
Tour de l'Aude Cycliste Féminin |
2.1 WE |
Emma Pooley |
2010 |
16/05 |
16/05 |
Torrebelvicino |
1.16 WJ |
Rossella Ratto |
2010 |
23/05 |
23/05 |
Tribano |
1.16 WJ |
Rossella Callovi |
2010 |
25/05 |
25/05 |
Campionato Nazionale Cronometro - Cuba |
CN WE |
Dalila Rodríguez Hernández |
2010 |
30/05 |
30/05 |
Gorla Minore |
1.16 WJ |
Viviana Gatto |
2010 |
30/05 |
30/05 |
Campionato Nazionale su strada - Belgio |
CN WE |
Liesbeth De Vocht |
2010 |
30/05 |
30/05 |
GP Città di Novi Ligure |
1.15 WE |
Alona Andruk |
2010 |
02/06 |
02/06 |
Collalto |
1.16 WJ |
Rossella Ratto |
2010 |
05/06 |
05/06 |
Liberty Classic |
1.1 WE |
Ina-Yoko Teutenberg |
2010 |
06/06 |
06/06 |
GP CIUDAD DE VALLADOLID |
CDM WE |
Charlotte Becker |
2010 |
06/06 |
06/06 |
Villadose |
1.16 WJ |
Elena Cecchini |
2010 |
06/06 |
06/06 |
Therme Kasseienomloop |
1.2 WE |
Regina Bruins |
2010 |
08/06 |
08/06 |
Durango-Durango Emakumeen Saria |
1.2 WE |
Marianne Vos |
2010 |
10/06 |
13/06 |
Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira |
2.1 WE |
Claudia Häusler Lichtenberg |
2010 |
12/06 |
12/06 |
La visite chrono de Gatineau |
1.2 WE |
Evelyn Stevens |
2010 |
13/06 |
13/06 |
Osimo Stazione |
1.16 WJ |
Elisa Longo Borghini |
2010 |
13/06 |
13/06 |
Campionato Nazionale Cronometro - Giappone |
CN WE |
Mayuko Hagiwara |
2010 |
13/06 |
13/06 |
Grand Prix Cycliste de Gatineau |
1.1 WE |
Joëlle Numainville |
2010 |
17/06 |
19/06 |
Rabo Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden |
2.2 WE |
Kirsten Wild |
2010 |
18/06 |
20/06 |
Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol |
2.1 WE |
Emma Pooley |
2010 |
19/06 |
19/06 |
Campionato Nazionale Cronometro - Italia |
CN WJ |
Susanna Zorzi |
2010 |
20/06 |
20/06 |
Cles |
1.16 WJ |
Elisa Longo Borghini |
2010 |
22/06 |
22/06 |
Campionato Nazionale Cronometro - Repubblica Ceca |
CN WE |
Martina Sablikova |
2010 |
23/06 |
23/06 |
Campionato Nazionale Cronometro - Svizzera |
CN WE |
Pascale Schnider |
2010 |
23/06 |
23/06 |
Campionato Nazionale su strada - Italia |
CN1 WE |
Monia Baccaille |
2010 |
23/06 |
23/06 |
Campionato Nazionale Cronometro - Olanda |
CN1 WE |
Marianne Vos |
2010 |
23/06 |
23/06 |
Campionato Nazionale Cronometro - Svezia |
CN1 WE |
Emilia Fahlin |
2010 |
24/06 |
24/06 |
Campionato Nazionale Cronometro - Lussemburgo |
CN WE |
Christine Majerus |
2010 |
24/06 |
24/06 |
Campionato Nazionale Cronometro - Usa |
CN1 WE |
Evelyn Stevens |
2010 |
24/06 |
24/06 |
Campionato Nazionale Cronometro - Russia |
CN1 WE |
Tatiana Antoshina |
2010 |
24/06 |
24/06 |
Campionato Nazionale Cronometro - Spagna |
CN WE |
Leire Olaberria Dorronsoro |