2014 |
11/05 |
11/05 |
Trofeo Memorial Matricardi Ippolito |
1.19 |
Luca Benedetti |
2014 |
13/05 |
13/05 |
Coppa Cicogna |
1.19 |
Giacomo Berlato |
2014 |
17/05 |
17/05 |
Due Giorni Marchigiana - Trofeo Città di Castelfidardo |
1.12 |
Jakub Mareczko |
2014 |
17/05 |
17/05 |
Gran Premio Città di Empoli |
1.19 |
Alex Turrin |
2014 |
18/05 |
18/05 |
Due Giorni Marchigiana - GP Santa Rita |
1.12 |
Andrea Toniatti |
2014 |
18/05 |
18/05 |
Trofeo Paimex Shoppers in tessuto |
1.19 |
Szymon Krysztof Rekita |
2014 |
23/05 |
25/05 |
Giro Ciclistico delle Pesche Nettarine di Romagna |
2.13 |
Iuri Filosi |
2014 |
25/05 |
25/05 |
GP Sportivi Chiassa Superiore |
1.19 |
Daniele Cavasin |
2014 |
31/05 |
31/05 |
Parma - La Spezia |
1.19 |
Daniele Cavasin |
2014 |
01/06 |
01/06 |
Coppa del Grano |
1.29 |
Lorenzo Friscia |
2014 |
01/06 |
01/06 |
Trofeo Adolfo Leoni - Memorial Lorenzo Aguzzi |
1.12 |
Nicola Gaffurini |
2014 |
02/06 |
02/06 |
Medaglia d'Oro Domenico e Anita Colleoni |
1.19 |
Manuel Senni |
2014 |
02/06 |
02/06 |
Pistoia - Fiorano |
1.19 |
Nicola Rossi |
2014 |
07/06 |
07/06 |
Campionato Nazionale Cronometro - Italia Under 23 |
CNU |
Davide Martinelli |
2014 |
07/06 |
07/06 |
Coppa Giuseppe Romita - GP Città dei Campionissimi |
1.19 |
Simone Consonni |
2014 |
08/06 |
08/06 |
GP BCC Alta Padovana |
1.19 |
Daniele Cavasin |
2014 |
08/06 |
08/06 |
Trofeo Figros - Coppa Teleiride |
1.19 |
Stanislau Bazhkou |
2014 |
13/06 |
13/06 |
Gara Nazionale Notturna "San Dona' Bike Week End" |
1.12 |
Eugert Zhupa |
2014 |
14/06 |
14/06 |
Coppa Martiri Lunatesi |
1.19 |
Ilia Koshevoy |
2014 |
14/06 |
14/06 |
Medaglia d'Oro Città di Monza |
1.19 |
Jakub Mareczko |
2014 |
15/06 |
15/06 |
Giro dei Tre Ponti |
1.12 |
Daniele Cavasin |
2014 |
15/06 |
15/06 |
Trofeo Stefano Fumagalli |
1.19 |
Andrei Voicu |
2014 |
21/06 |
21/06 |
Memorial Denis Zanette e Daniele Del Ben |
1.19 |
Gianluca Milani |
2014 |
21/06 |
21/06 |
Trofeo Città di Malmantile |
1.19 |
Marco D'Urbano |
2014 |
22/06 |
22/06 |
GP Sportivi San Vigilio |
1.19 |
Alessandro Tonelli |
2014 |
22/06 |
22/06 |
Memorial Gianni Biz |
1.12 |
Nicola Toffali |
2014 |
22/06 |
22/06 |
Trofeo Dover Danilo Bonfanti |
1.19 |
Paolo Brundo |
2014 |
28/06 |
28/06 |
Campionato Nazionale Élite s.c. su strada - Italia |
CNE |
Davide Pacchiardo |
2014 |
29/06 |
29/06 |
GP di Roncolevà |
1.19 |
Simone Consonni |
2014 |
29/06 |
29/06 |
La Ciociarissima - Campionato Nazionale su Strada - Italia Under 23 |
CNU |
Simone Sterbini |
2014 |
01/07 |
01/07 |
Trofeo Città di Brescia - Memorial Rino Fiori e Emilio Volpi |
1.12 |
Marco Tizza |
2014 |
05/07 |
05/07 |
Cronoscalata Gardone Val Trompia - Prati di Caregno |
1.12 |
Ilia Koshevoy |
2014 |
05/07 |
05/07 |
Memorial Daniele Tortoli |
1.19 |
Stefano Verona |
2014 |
06/07 |
06/07 |
Giro Valli Aretine - GP Città di Arezzo |
1.12 |
Marcin Mrozek |
2014 |
06/07 |
06/07 |
Memorial Filippo Micheli |
1.19 |
Marco Ciccanti |
2014 |
12/07 |
12/07 |
Coppa Quagliotti |
1.19 |
Luca Pacioni |
2014 |
12/07 |
12/07 |
Giro delle Due Province |
1.19 |
Evgeniy Krivosheev |
2014 |
12/07 |
12/07 |
GP Madonna del Carmine |
1.19 |
Giacomo Berlato |
2014 |
13/07 |
13/07 |
Giro del Casentino |
1.12 |
Paolo Totò |
2014 |
13/07 |
13/07 |
Medaglia d'Oro Nino Ronco |
1.20 |
Francesco Rosa |
2014 |
19/07 |
19/07 |
Ciriè - Pian della Mussa |
1.19 |
Filippo Zaccanti |
2014 |
19/07 |
19/07 |
Trofeo Martiri dell'Oreno |
1.19 |
Adriano Brogi |
2014 |
20/07 |
20/07 |
Freccia dei Vini - Memorial Dottor Luigi Raffele |
1.12 |
Mirco Maestri |
2014 |
20/07 |
20/07 |
Giro del Montalbano |
1.19 |
Gianluca Milani |
2014 |
20/07 |
20/07 |
GP Città di Montegranaro |
1.19 |
Cristian Raileanu |
2014 |
22/07 |
22/07 |
Circuito Valle del Resco |
1.19 |
Lorenzo Friscia |
2014 |
24/07 |
24/07 |
GP Città di Boscochiesanuova |
1.19 |
Giulio Ciccone |
2014 |
25/07 |
25/07 |
Coppa della Montagna |
1.19 |
Michele Gazzara |
2014 |
26/07 |
26/07 |
Trofeo Tosco-Umbro - Trofeo Gabriele |
1.19 |
Marlen Zmorka |
2014 |
27/07 |
27/07 |
Bassano - Monte Grappa |
1.12 |
Simone Andreetta |