2012 |
09/10 |
09/10 |
GP Calvatone |
1.19 |
Sebastiano Dal Cappello |
2012 |
14/10 |
14/10 |
Trofeo San Serafino |
1.19 |
Marco Da Castagnori |
2012 |
14/10 |
14/10 |
Gran Premio Somma |
1.12 |
Oleksandr Polivoda |
2012 |
16/10 |
16/10 |
Coppa del Mobilio - Gara a Frazioni |
1.12 |
Marlen Zmorka |
2012 |
23/10 |
23/10 |
Trofeo Comune di Acquanegra sul Chiese |
1.19 |
Liam Bertazzo |
2012 |
28/10 |
28/10 |
Coppa d'Inverno |
1.19 |
Luca Dugani Flumian |
2013 |
23/02 |
23/02 |
Memorial Polese |
1.19 |
Fabio Chinello |
2013 |
23/02 |
23/02 |
Coppa San Geo |
1.12 |
Matteo Collodel |
2013 |
24/02 |
24/02 |
G.P. De Nardi |
1.19 |
Fabio Chinello |
2013 |
02/03 |
02/03 |
Gp Firenze-Empoli |
1.19 |
Alberto Bettiol |
2013 |
03/03 |
03/03 |
Coppa Belricetto - Memorial Gualandi |
1.19 |
Federico Zurlo |
2013 |
03/03 |
03/03 |
GP Ceda - Circuito Juvesport |
1.19 |
Andrea Zordan |
2013 |
03/03 |
03/03 |
Coppa Città di Melzo |
1.19 |
Nicola Ruffoni |
2013 |
09/03 |
09/03 |
Giro delle 3 Province |
1.12 |
Redi Halilaj |
2013 |
10/03 |
10/03 |
Trofeo Gruppo Meccaniche Luciani |
1.19 |
Marco Gaggia |
2013 |
10/03 |
10/03 |
Circuito di Sant'Urbano |
1.19 |
Juan Ignacio Curuchet |
2013 |
10/03 |
10/03 |
Giro delle Colline Chiantigiane - Trofeo Riccardo Galardi |
1.19 |
Luca Benedetti |
2013 |
10/03 |
10/03 |
Trofeo Franco Balestra M. Metelli M. O. Ravasio |
1.12 |
Andrea Zordan |
2013 |
10/03 |
10/03 |
Coppa San Bernardino |
1.19 |
Nicola Poletti |
2013 |
17/03 |
17/03 |
Popolarissima |
1.12 |
Nicola Ruffoni |
2013 |
17/03 |
17/03 |
GP La Torre |
1.19 |
Stefano Verona |
2013 |
17/03 |
17/03 |
Memorial Lorenzo Mola - Trofeo Massolini |
1.19 |
Nicola Gaffurini |
2013 |
24/03 |
24/03 |
Coppa del Grano |
1.29 |
Alberto Bettiol |
2013 |
24/03 |
24/03 |
Trofeo Antonietto Rancilio |
1.12 |
Mattia Marcelli |
2013 |
24/03 |
24/03 |
Gran Premio San Giuseppe - Trofeo Center Bike |
1.19 |
Luca Benedetti |
2013 |
24/03 |
24/03 |
Piccola Sanremo |
1.12 |
Nicola Gaffurini |
2013 |
24/03 |
24/03 |
La Bolghera |
1.19 |
Gianluca Leonardi |
2013 |
26/03 |
26/03 |
Coppa Fiera Mercatale |
1.19 |
Luca Benedetti |
2013 |
26/03 |
26/03 |
Gran Premio della Possenta |
1.19 |
Niccolò Bonifazio |
2013 |
30/03 |
30/03 |
GP Primavera Go&Fun - Memorial Daniela Ferrini, Marco Manfroni, Devis Mancini |
1.19 |
Paolo Simion |
2013 |
01/04 |
01/04 |
Trofeo Di Pietro Immobiliare |
1.19 |
Gian Marco Di Francesco |
2013 |
01/04 |
01/04 |
GP Sportivi Poggio alla Cavalla |
1.19 |
Michele Scartezzini |
2013 |
01/04 |
01/04 |
Trofeo Gino Visentini |
1.19 |
Nicolas Marini |
2013 |
02/04 |
02/04 |
Classica di Colbuccaro |
1.19 |
Davide Orrico |
2013 |
06/04 |
06/04 |
Milano - Busseto |
1.13 |
Federico Zurlo |
2013 |
07/04 |
07/04 |
Coppa Caduti di Reda |
1.19 |
Gianluca Leonardi |
2013 |
07/04 |
07/04 |
Trofeo Alta Valle del Tevere |
1.19 |
Luca Benedetti |
2013 |
07/04 |
07/04 |
Trofeo Giacomo Larghi |
1.19 |
Niccolò Bonifazio |
2013 |
08/04 |
08/04 |
Gp Montanino |
1.19 |
Gianluca Mengardo |
2013 |
09/04 |
09/04 |
Trofeo Mario Zanchi |
1.20 |
Andrea Zordan |
2013 |
14/04 |
14/04 |
Memorial Gigi Pezzoni |
1.13 |
Gianni Bellini |
2013 |
14/04 |
14/04 |
GP Industria e Commercio Stabbiese |
1.20 |
Valerio Conti |
2013 |
14/04 |
14/04 |
Milano - Tortona |
1.19 |
Marco Amicabile |
2013 |
20/04 |
20/04 |
Memorial Gerry Gasparotto |
1.19 |
Simone Andreetta |
2013 |
21/04 |
21/04 |
Vicenza - Bionde |
1.12 |
Marlen Zmorka |
2013 |
21/04 |
21/04 |
GP Sportivi Chiassa Superiore |
1.19 |
Gianni Bellini |
2013 |
21/04 |
21/04 |
Memorial Angelo Fumagalli |
1.12 |
Andrea Zordan |
2013 |
25/04 |
25/04 |
Coppa Caduti Nervianesi |
1.19 |
Davide Orrico |
2013 |
25/04 |
25/04 |
Giro del Pratomagno |
1.19 |
Luca Benedetti |
2013 |
25/04 |
25/04 |
Coppa Ardigò |
1.19 |
Rino Gasparrini |