2012 |
26/08 |
26/08 |
Trofeo MP Filtri |
1.19 |
Edoardo Zardini |
2012 |
26/08 |
26/08 |
Memorial Guido Zamperoli |
1.19 |
Gianluca Milani |
2012 |
28/08 |
28/08 |
Circuito di Cesa - Trofeo S. Lucia |
1.19 |
Nicola Gaffurini |
2012 |
28/08 |
28/08 |
Medaglia d'Oro Fiera di Sommacampagna |
1.19 |
Nicola Ruffoni |
2012 |
28/08 |
28/08 |
Circuito Castelnovese |
1.19 |
Niccolò Bonifazio |
2012 |
28/08 |
28/08 |
Coppa Comune Castelfranco di Sopra |
1.19 |
Marco Zamparella |
2012 |
29/08 |
29/08 |
GP Comune di Cerreto Guidi |
1.19 |
Siarhei Papok |
2012 |
01/09 |
01/09 |
Coppa della Liberazione - Coppa Fiera di Signa |
1.19 |
Federico Pozzetto |
2012 |
01/09 |
01/09 |
Trofeo San Michele |
1.19 |
Alessio Marchetti |
2012 |
02/09 |
02/09 |
GP Città di Verona - Trofeo Skoda |
1.19 |
Alberto Cecchin |
2012 |
02/09 |
02/09 |
Trofeo Nordelettrica |
1.20 |
Andrea Dal Col |
2012 |
02/09 |
02/09 |
GP Industria del Cuoio e delle Pelli |
1.12 |
Marco Prodigioso |
2012 |
02/09 |
02/09 |
Trofeo Maria Ss Addolorata |
1.19 |
Juan Pablo Valencia González |
2012 |
04/09 |
04/09 |
Giro Nazionale del Valdarno |
1.12 |
Alessio Marchetti |
2012 |
04/09 |
04/09 |
GP San Luigi di Sona |
1.19 |
Andrea Toniatti |
2012 |
04/09 |
04/09 |
Coppa Comune di Livraga |
1.19 |
Marlen Zmorka |
2012 |
08/09 |
08/09 |
Astico - Brenta |
1.12 |
Roberto Giacobazzi |
2012 |
08/09 |
08/09 |
Trofeo Bruno e Carla Cadirola |
1.19 |
Oleksandr Polivoda |
2012 |
09/09 |
09/09 |
Trofeo Salvatore Morucci |
1.12 |
Donato De Ieso |
2012 |
09/09 |
09/09 |
Coppa 29 Martiri di Figline di Prato |
1.19 |
Mario Sgrinzato |
2012 |
09/09 |
09/09 |
Trofeo Marco Rusconi |
1.12 |
Luca Chirico |
2012 |
09/09 |
09/09 |
Targa Libero Ferrario |
1.19 |
Rino Gasparrini |
2012 |
11/09 |
11/09 |
Coppa Ciuffenna |
1.19 |
Siarhei Papok |
2012 |
11/09 |
11/09 |
GP Bianco di Custoza - M.O. Fal. Fratelli Turato |
1.19 |
Andrea Peron [1988] |
2012 |
13/09 |
13/09 |
Gran Premio Fiera del Riso |
1.12 |
Andrea Dal Col |
2012 |
16/09 |
16/09 |
Trofeo Lampre - Bernareggio |
1.20 |
Andrea Zordan |
2012 |
16/09 |
16/09 |
Trofeo Biondi |
1.19 |
Alfonso Fiorenza |
2012 |
17/09 |
17/09 |
Campionato del Mondo Cronometro Under 23 |
CMU |
Anton Vorobev |
2012 |
17/09 |
17/09 |
Coppa Festa in Fiera San Salvatore |
1.19 |
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga |
2012 |
18/09 |
18/09 |
Coppa Collecchio |
1.12 |
Mario Sgrinzato |
2012 |
18/09 |
18/09 |
Trofeo Rigoberto Lamonica |
1.12 |
Patrick Facchini |
2012 |
18/09 |
18/09 |
GP Industria Commercio e Artigianato San Giovanni Valdarno |
1.19 |
Marco Zamparella |
2012 |
18/09 |
18/09 |
GP Sannazzaro |
1.19 |
Andrea Dal Col |
2012 |
22/09 |
22/09 |
CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO SU STRADA UNDER 23 |
CMU |
Alexey Lutsenko |
2012 |
22/09 |
22/09 |
Memorial Elia Dal Re |
1.19 |
Diego Florio |
2012 |
23/09 |
23/09 |
Milano - Rapallo - Memorial Emilio De Martino |
1.12 |
Carmelo Consolato Pantò |
2012 |
23/09 |
23/09 |
Trofeo Gavardo Tecmor |
1.19 |
Michele Simoni [1989] |
2012 |
25/09 |
25/09 |
Circuito Alzanese |
1.19 |
Niccolò Bonifazio |
2012 |
29/09 |
29/09 |
Coppa San Vito |
1.19 |
Paolo Simion |
2012 |
30/09 |
30/09 |
Piccolo Giro dell'Emilia |
1.12 |
Matthias Krizek |
2012 |
30/09 |
30/09 |
Trofeo Marcoli |
1.19 |
Rino Gasparrini |
2012 |
30/09 |
30/09 |
Memorial Thomas Casarotto |
1.19 |
Nicola Boem |
2012 |
02/10 |
02/10 |
Coppa Città di Bozzolo |
1.19 |
Liam Bertazzo |
2012 |
02/10 |
02/10 |
Coppa Città di San Daniele |
1.19 |
Andrea Fedi |
2012 |
07/10 |
07/10 |
Targa Crocifisso |
1.19 |
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga |
2012 |
07/10 |
07/10 |
Circuito del Pozzo |
1.19 |
Alessandro Stocco |
2012 |
07/10 |
07/10 |
Gran Premio C.R.S. Impianti - Trofeo Francesco Civettini a.m. |
1.19 |
Nicola Boem |
2012 |
07/10 |
07/10 |
Gran Premio Ezio Del Rosso |
1.12 |
Pawel Poljanski |
2012 |
08/10 |
08/10 |
Festa Patronale - Trofeo Frasconi Fosco |
1.19 |
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno |
2012 |
09/10 |
09/10 |
GP Calvatone |
1.19 |
Sebastiano Dal Cappello |