•••••
Posizione | Ciclista | Distacco | Paese | Squadra |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cadel Evans | 31:05:02 | Australia | Silence - Lotto |
2 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte | 00:00:02 | Spagna | Caisse d'Epargne |
3 | Samuel Sánchez González | 00:00:08 | Spagna | Euskaltel - Euskadi |
4 | Thomas Danielson | 00:00:13 | Usa | Garmin - Slipstream |
5 | Robert Gesink | 00:00:29 | Olanda | Rabobank |
6 | Ivan Basso | 00:00:46 | Italia | Liquigas |
7 | Damiano Cunego | 00:01:26 | Italia | Lampre - N.G.C. |
8 | Haimar Zubeldia Agirre | 00:01:37 | Spagna | Astana |
9 | Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez | 00:01:46 | Spagna | Xacobeo Galicia |
10 | Juan José Cobo Acebo | 00:02:03 | Spagna | Fuji - Servetto |
11 | Daniel Navarro García | 00:02:13 | Spagna | Astana |
12 | Tadej Valjavec | 00:02:35 | Slovenia | AG2R La Mondiale |
13 | Arkaitz Durán Aroca | 00:02:37 | Spagna | Fuji - Servetto |
14 | Daniel Moreno Fernández | 00:02:40 | Spagna | Caisse d'Epargne |
15 | Paolo Tiralongo | 00:02:57 | Italia | Lampre - N.G.C. |
16 | Johnny Hoogerland | 00:02:58 | Olanda | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
17 | Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver | 00:03:11 | Spagna | Caisse d'Epargne |
18 | José Ángel Gómez Marchante | 00:03:24 | Spagna | Cervélo Test Team |
19 | Xavier Tondo Volpini | 00:03:26 | Spagna | Andalucía Cajasur |
20 | Sandy Casar | 00:03:31 | Francia | Française des Jeux |
21 | David Moncoutié | 00:03:50 | Francia | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne |
22 | Amaël Moinard | 00:04:09 | Francia | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne |
23 | Philip Deignan | 00:04:29 | Irlanda | Cervélo Test Team |
24 | Sylwester Szmyd | 00:04:51 | Polonia | Liquigas |
25 | Jesús Hernández Blázquez | 00:04:53 | Spagna | Astana |
26 | Damien Monier | 00:04:58 | Francia | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne |
27 | Manuel Vázquez Hueso | 00:05:18 | Spagna | Contentpolis - Ampo |
28 | Francis De Greef | 00:05:20 | Belgio | Silence - Lotto |
29 | Kevin De Weert | 00:05:24 | Belgio | Quick Step |
30 | Eduard Vorganov | 00:05:33 | Russia | Xacobeo Galicia |
•••••
Posizione | Ciclista | Distacco | Paese | Squadra |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damiano Cunego | 06:04:54 | Italia | Lampre - N.G.C. |
2 | David Moncoutié | 00:00:33 | Francia | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne |
3 | Robert Gesink | 00:00:36 | Olanda | Rabobank |
4 | Cadel Evans | 00:00:44 | Australia | Silence - Lotto |
5 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte | 00:00:44 | Spagna | Caisse d'Epargne |
6 | Samuel Sánchez González | 00:00:44 | Spagna | Euskaltel - Euskadi |
7 | Tadej Valjavec | 00:00:50 | Slovenia | AG2R La Mondiale |
8 | Ivan Basso | 00:00:50 | Italia | Liquigas |
9 | Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez | 00:00:50 | Spagna | Xacobeo Galicia |
10 | Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver | 00:00:50 | Spagna | Caisse d'Epargne |
11 | Thomas Danielson | 00:00:50 | Usa | Garmin - Slipstream |
12 | Paolo Tiralongo | 00:00:50 | Italia | Lampre - N.G.C. |
13 | Johnny Hoogerland | 00:01:10 | Olanda | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
14 | Daniel Martin | 00:01:29 | Gran Bretagna | Garmin - Slipstream |
15 | Daniel Navarro García | 00:01:32 | Spagna | Astana |
16 | Juan José Cobo Acebo | 00:01:33 | Spagna | Fuji - Servetto |
17 | Sylwester Szmyd | 00:01:50 | Polonia | Liquigas |
18 | Haimar Zubeldia Agirre | 00:01:50 | Spagna | Astana |
19 | Matteo Carrara | 00:01:50 | Italia | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
20 | Amaël Moinard | 00:01:50 | Francia | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne |