3a tappa: Nuth-Schimmert - Nuth-Schimmert
← Tappa precedenteTappa successiva →
Ven, 19/06/2009
179.0 km
•••••
Posizione | Ciclista | Distacco | Paese | Squadra |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | André Greipel | in 8h45'09" | Germania | Team Columbia - High Road |
2 | Niki Terpstra | a 6" | Olanda | Team Milram |
3 | Lieuwe Westra | a 8" | Olanda | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
4 | Tom Boonen | a 8" | Belgio | Quick Step |
5 | Piet Rooijakkers | a 13" | Olanda | Skil - Shimano |
6 | Michiel Elijzen | a 17" | Olanda | Silence - Lotto |
7 | Sebastian Langeveld | a 18" | Olanda | Rabobank |
8 | Philippe Gilbert | a 18" | Belgio | Silence - Lotto |
9 | Hayden Roulston | a 18" | Nuova Zelanda | Cervélo Test Team |
10 | Maarten Tjallingii | a 19" | Olanda | Rabobank |
11 | Martin Reimer | a 20" | Germania | Cervélo Test Team |
12 | Tom Stamsnijder | a 22" | Olanda | Rabobank |
13 | Borut Bozic | a 23" | Slovenia | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
14 | Edward King | a 23" | Usa | Cervélo Test Team |
15 | Koen De Kort | a 23" | Olanda | Skil - Shimano |
16 | Mark Renshaw | a 24" | Australia | Team Columbia - High Road |
17 | Francisco José Pacheco Torres | a 24" | Spagna | Contentpolis - Ampo |
18 | Ignatas Konovalovas | a 24" | Lituania | Cervélo Test Team |
19 | Bram De Groot | a 25" | Olanda | Rabobank |
20 | Gregory Henderson | a 26" | Nuova Zelanda | Team Columbia - High Road |
21 | Joost Van Leijen | a 26" | Olanda | Van Vliet EBH Elshof |
22 | Bram Tankink | a 26" | Olanda | Rabobank |
23 | Mikhail Ignatiev | a 27" | Russia | Team Katusha |
24 | Marcel Sieberg | a 27" | Germania | Team Columbia - High Road |
25 | Gerben Mijnheer Löwik | a 28" | Olanda | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
26 | Daniel Lloyd | a 29" | Gran Bretagna | Cervélo Test Team |
27 | Thomas De Gendt | a 30" | Belgio | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
28 | Dominic Klemme | a 30" | Germania | Team Saxo Bank |
29 | Kristof Goddaert | a 30" | Belgio | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
30 | Markus Eichler | a 31" | Germania | Team Milram |
•••••
Posizione | Ciclista | Distacco | Paese | Squadra |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | André Greipel | in 4h29'36" | Germania | Team Columbia - High Road |
2 | Borut Bozic | st | Slovenia | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
3 | Allan Davis | st | Australia | Quick Step |
4 | Tom Boonen | st | Belgio | Quick Step |
5 | Danilo Napolitano | st | Italia | Team Katusha |
6 | Graeme Brown | st | Australia | Rabobank |
7 | Roberto Ferrari | st | Italia | LPR Brakes Farnese Vini |
8 | Martin Reimer | st | Germania | Cervélo Test Team |
9 | Robert Wagner | st | Germania | Skil - Shimano |
10 | Francisco José Pacheco Torres | st | Spagna | Contentpolis - Ampo |
11 | Piet Rooijakkers | st | Olanda | Skil - Shimano |
12 | Jonas Ljungblad | st | Svezia | Silence - Lotto |
13 | Roy Curvers | st | Olanda | Skil - Shimano |
14 | Nikolas Maes | st | Belgio | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator |
15 | Carlo Scognamiglio | st | Italia | Barloworld |
16 | Bram Tankink | st | Olanda | Rabobank |
17 | Daniel Lloyd | st | Gran Bretagna | Cervélo Test Team |
18 | Mark Renshaw | st | Australia | Team Columbia - High Road |
19 | Gerben Mijnheer Löwik | st | Olanda | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
20 | Lieuwe Westra | st | Olanda | Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team |
21 | Sebastian Langeveld | st | Olanda | Rabobank |
22 | Sergio Marinangeli | st | Italia | LPR Brakes Farnese Vini |
23 | Dominic Klemme | st | Germania | Team Saxo Bank |
24 | Cristiano Salerno | st | Italia | LPR Brakes Farnese Vini |
25 | Koen De Kort | st | Olanda | Skil - Shimano |
26 | Maarten Tjallingii | st | Olanda | Rabobank |
27 | Niki Terpstra | st | Olanda | Team Milram |
28 | Kevin Seeldraeyers | st | Belgio | Quick Step |
29 | Hayden Roulston | st | Nuova Zelanda | Cervélo Test Team |
30 | Michiel Elijzen | st | Olanda | Silence - Lotto |