CAMPIONATO NAZIONALE SU STRADA - GRAN BRETAGNA
Dom, 30/06/2002
210.6 km
(Gara disputata a Rivington)
(Gara disputata a Rivington)
•••••
Posizione | Ciclista | Distacco | Paese | Squadra |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian Winn | 05:22:30 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |
2 | Tom Southam | 00:00:12 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |
3 | Jeremy Hunt | 00:00:17 | Canada | BigMat.Auber 93 |
4 | Roger Hammond | 00:00:17 | Gran Bretagna | Palmans - Collstrop |
5 | John Tanner | 00:00:17 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |
6 | Jonathan Dayus | 00:00:17 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |
7 | Yanto Barker | 00:00:38 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |
8 | Mark Lovatt | 00:00:38 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |
9 | Russell Downing | 00:01:23 | Gran Bretagna | Iteamnova.com |
10 | Robin Sharmen | 00:03:03 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |
11 | Kevin Dawson | 00:05:01 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |
12 | Charles Wegelius | 00:05:01 | Finlandia | Mapei - Quick Step |
13 | Antony Malarczyk | 00:06:39 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |
14 | George Richardson | 00:06:52 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |
15 | Julian Gromett | 00:10:11 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |
16 | Chris Young | 00:10:11 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |
17 | Alastair Kay | 00:10:11 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |
18 | Roy Chamberlain | 00:10:11 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |
19 | David Clarke | 00:12:36 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |
20 | Matthew Stephens | 00:13:02 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |
21 | Gethin Butler | 00:13:02 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |
22 | Dave Cook | 00:13:02 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |
23 | Roger Morgan | 00:13:02 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |
•••••
Posizione | Ciclista | Distacco | Paese | Squadra |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Julian Winn | 05:22:30 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |
2 | Tom Southam | 00:00:12 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |
3 | Jeremy Hunt | 00:00:17 | Canada | BigMat.Auber 93 |
4 | Roger Hammond | 00:00:17 | Gran Bretagna | Palmans - Collstrop |
5 | John Tanner | 00:00:17 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |
6 | Jonathan Dayus | 00:00:17 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |
7 | Yanto Barker | 00:00:38 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |
8 | Mark Lovatt | 00:00:38 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |
9 | Russell Downing | 00:01:23 | Gran Bretagna | Iteamnova.com |
10 | Robin Sharmen | 00:03:03 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |
11 | Kevin Dawson | 00:05:01 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |
12 | Charles Wegelius | 00:05:01 | Finlandia | Mapei - Quick Step |
13 | Antony Malarczyk | 00:06:39 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |
14 | George Richardson | 00:06:52 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |
15 | Julian Gromett | 00:10:11 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |
16 | Chris Young | 00:10:11 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |
17 | Alastair Kay | 00:10:11 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |
18 | Roy Chamberlain | 00:10:11 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |
19 | David Clarke | 00:12:36 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |
20 | Matthew Stephens | 00:13:02 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |
21 | Gethin Butler | 00:13:02 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |
22 | Dave Cook | 00:13:02 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |
23 | Roger Morgan | 00:13:02 | Gran Bretagna | Elite 2a fascia |