•••••
Posizione | Ciclista | Distacco | Paese | Squadra |
---|---|---|---|---|
61 | Thomas Rohregger | a 10" | Austria | Elk Haus - Simplon |
62 | Marek Rutkiewicz | a 10" | Polonia | Intel - Action |
63 | Marcus Burghardt | a 10" | Germania | T-Mobile Team |
64 | Patrick Sinkewitz | a 10" | Germania | T-Mobile Team |
65 | Denis Robin | a 10" | Francia | Agritubel |
66 | Thomas Frei | a 10" | Svizzera | Astana |
67 | Nicki Sørensen | a 10" | Danimarca | Team CSC |
68 | Tobias Erler | a 10" | Germania | Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta |
69 | Christian Murro | a 10" | Italia | Tenax |
70 | Florian Stalder | a 10" | Svizzera | Team Volksbank |
71 | Luca Sabatino | a 10" | Italia | Tenax |
72 | Torsten Schmidt | a 10" | Germania | Team Wiesenhof Felt |
73 | Pascal Hungerbühler | a 10" | Svizzera | Team Volksbank |
74 | Anders Lund [Dan] | a 10" | Danimarca | Team CSC |
75 | Harald Morscher | a 10" | Austria | Team Volksbank |
76 | Felix Gniot | a 10" | Germania | Heinz von Heiden Focus |
77 | Carlos Sastre Candil | a 10" | Spagna | Team CSC |
78 | Serge Herz | a 10" | Germania | Heinz von Heiden Focus |
79 | Matthias Kessler | a 10" | Germania | Astana |
80 | Pieter Ghyllebert | a 10" | Belgio | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen |
81 | Stephan Schreck | a 10" | Germania | T-Mobile Team |
82 | Helder Antonio Duarte Miranda | a 10" | Portogallo | Benfica |
83 | Jason Phillips | a 10" | Australia | Heinz von Heiden Focus |
84 | Daniel Navarro García | a 10" | Spagna | Astana |
85 | Mikel Pradera Rodríguez | a 10" | Spagna | Benfica |
86 | Sebastian Siedler | a 10" | Germania | Team Milram |
87 | Steffen Wesemann | a 10" | Germania | Team Wiesenhof Felt |
88 | Honorio Rafael Machado Pérez | a 10" | Venezuela | Tenax |
89 | Jure Golcer | a 10" | Slovenia | Tenax |
90 | Sebastian Skiba | a 10" | Polonia | Intel - Action |
•••••
Posizione | Ciclista | Distacco | Paese | Squadra |
---|---|---|---|---|
61 | Patrick Sinkewitz | st | Germania | T-Mobile Team |
62 | Denis Robin | st | Francia | Agritubel |
63 | Thomas Frei | st | Svizzera | Astana |
64 | Malaya Van Ruitenbeek | st | Olanda | Team Regiostrom - Senges |
65 | Nicki Sørensen | st | Danimarca | Team CSC |
66 | Tobias Erler | st | Germania | Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta |
67 | Christian Murro | st | Italia | Tenax |
68 | Florian Stalder | st | Svizzera | Team Volksbank |
69 | Luca Sabatino | st | Italia | Tenax |
70 | Torsten Schmidt | st | Germania | Team Wiesenhof Felt |
71 | Pascal Hungerbühler | st | Svizzera | Team Volksbank |
72 | Anders Lund [Dan] | st | Danimarca | Team CSC |
73 | Harald Morscher | st | Austria | Team Volksbank |
74 | Felix Gniot | st | Germania | Heinz von Heiden Focus |
75 | Carlos Sastre Candil | st | Spagna | Team CSC |
76 | Serge Herz | st | Germania | Heinz von Heiden Focus |
77 | Matthias Kessler | st | Germania | Astana |
78 | Pieter Ghyllebert | st | Belgio | Chocolade Jacques - Topsport Vlaanderen |
79 | Emilien-Benoît Berges | st | Francia | Agritubel |
80 | Stephan Schreck | st | Germania | T-Mobile Team |
81 | Helder Antonio Duarte Miranda | st | Portogallo | Benfica |
82 | Jason Phillips | st | Australia | Heinz von Heiden Focus |
83 | Daniel Navarro García | st | Spagna | Astana |
84 | Mikel Pradera Rodríguez | st | Spagna | Benfica |
85 | Sebastian Siedler | st | Germania | Team Milram |
86 | Michael Schär | st | Svizzera | Astana |
87 | Steffen Wesemann | st | Germania | Team Wiesenhof Felt |
88 | Honorio Rafael Machado Pérez | st | Venezuela | Tenax |
89 | Jure Golcer | st | Slovenia | Tenax |
90 | Sebastian Skiba | st | Polonia | Intel - Action |