2011 |
12/06 |
12/06 |
GP BCC Alta Padovana |
1.19 |
Elia Ongaretto |
2011 |
12/06 |
12/06 |
Trofeo FPT Tapparo |
1.19 |
Ruslan Karimov |
2011 |
12/06 |
12/06 |
Trofeo Pedalata Elettrica - Memorial Gino Bartali |
1.19 |
Devid Tintori |
2011 |
14/06 |
14/06 |
GP Industria Commercio e Artigianato San Giovanni Valdarno |
1.19 |
Riccardo Stacchiotti |
2011 |
18/06 |
18/06 |
Trofeo Monte Bondone |
1.19 |
Stefano Di Carlo [1987] |
2011 |
19/06 |
19/06 |
Medaglia d'Oro Consorzio Marmisti Valpantena |
1.19 |
Nicola Boem |
2011 |
19/06 |
19/06 |
Trofeo Stefano Fumagalli A.M. |
1.19 |
Cristian Rossi |
2011 |
24/06 |
24/06 |
Campionato Nazionale Élite s.c. su strada - Italia |
CNE |
Matteo Busato |
2011 |
24/06 |
24/06 |
Campionato Nazionale su strada - Italia Under 23 |
CNU |
Matteo Trentin |
2011 |
25/06 |
25/06 |
Trofeo Città di Malmantile |
1.19 |
Alessio Casini |
2011 |
26/06 |
26/06 |
Campionato Nazionale Cronometro - Italia Under 23 |
CNU |
Matteo Mammini |
2011 |
26/06 |
26/06 |
GP Sportivi San Vigilio |
1.19 |
Davide Girlanda |
2011 |
30/06 |
30/06 |
Notturna di Piombino Dese |
1.19 |
Filippo Fortin |
2011 |
02/07 |
02/07 |
Coppa Quagliotti |
1.19 |
Alessandro Stocco |
2011 |
02/07 |
02/07 |
Giro delle Due Province |
1.19 |
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga |
2011 |
02/07 |
02/07 |
Trofeo L'Eco del Chisone - Giro Ciclistico del Pinerolese |
1.13 |
Moreno Moser |
2011 |
03/07 |
03/07 |
Giro delle Valli Aretine - GP Città di Arezzo |
1.12 |
Nicola Boem |
2011 |
03/07 |
03/07 |
Gran Premio Vini DOC Valdadige |
1.12 |
Andrea Di Corrado |
2011 |
05/07 |
05/07 |
Trofeo Città di Brescia - Memorial Rino Fiori e Emilio Volpi |
1.12 |
Enrico Battaglin |
2011 |
07/07 |
07/07 |
Trofeo Bar Principe |
1.20 |
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga |
2011 |
07/07 |
07/07 |
Trofeo Mechanic System |
1.19 |
Eugert Zhupa |
2011 |
09/07 |
09/07 |
Giro della Valsesia 1 |
1.12 |
Kanstantsin Klimiankou |
2011 |
09/07 |
09/07 |
GP Città di Vinci - Campionato Regionale Toscano |
1.19 |
Mirko Tedeschi [1989] |
2011 |
10/07 |
10/07 |
Medaglia d'Oro Nino Ronco |
1.20 |
Cristian Rossi |
2011 |
10/07 |
10/07 |
Trofeo Martiri del 4 e 11 Luglio 1944 |
1.19 |
Gennaro Maddaluno |
2011 |
12/07 |
12/07 |
Memorial Gastaldello Lino e Riccardo Brunello |
1.19 |
Christian Delle Stelle |
2011 |
15/07 |
15/07 |
Memorial Denis Zanette e Daniele Del Ben |
1.19 |
Filippo Fortin |
2011 |
16/07 |
16/07 |
Ciriè - Pian della Mussa |
1.19 |
Ricardo Pichetta |
2011 |
16/07 |
16/07 |
Coppa Fratelli Paravano |
1.19 |
Andrea Peron [1988] |
2011 |
16/07 |
16/07 |
Cronoscalata Gardone Val Trompia - Prati di Caregno |
1.12 |
Stefano Di Carlo [1987] |
2011 |
16/07 |
16/07 |
Schio - Ossario del Pasubio |
1.19 |
Vincenzo Ianniello |
2011 |
16/07 |
16/07 |
Trofeo Nesti e Nelli Concessionaria Toyota |
1.19 |
Andrea Fedi |
2011 |
17/07 |
17/07 |
Coppa Sant'Anna |
1.19 |
Redi Halilaj |
2011 |
17/07 |
17/07 |
Freccia dei Vini - Memorial Dottor Luigi Raffele |
1.12 |
Cristiano Monguzzi |
2011 |
17/07 |
17/07 |
Giro del Casentino |
1.12 |
Alexander Serebryakov |
2011 |
17/07 |
17/07 |
GP Città di Montegranaro |
1.19 |
Julián David Arredondo Moreno |
2011 |
19/07 |
19/07 |
Circuito Valle del Resco |
1.19 |
Antonino Parrinello |
2011 |
19/07 |
19/07 |
Coppa San Biagio |
1.19 |
Alberto Gatti |
2011 |
20/07 |
20/07 |
Circuito Mura Città di Marostica |
1.19 |
Christian Delle Stelle |
2011 |
21/07 |
21/07 |
Circuito Città di San Donà |
1.19 |
Filippo Fortin |
2011 |
23/07 |
23/07 |
GP Cementizillo |
1.19 |
Marco Coledan |
2011 |
23/07 |
23/07 |
Trofeo Petroli Firenze - Memorial Corrado Pelatti |
1.19 |
Rafael Andriato |
2011 |
24/07 |
24/07 |
Bassano - Monte Grappa |
1.12 |
Fabio Aru |
2011 |
24/07 |
24/07 |
Coppa Bologna |
1.12 |
Ilya Gorodnichev |
2011 |
24/07 |
24/07 |
Gran Premio Inda |
1.19 |
Mattia Pozzo |
2011 |
24/07 |
24/07 |
Memorial Morgan Capretta - Trofeo Città di Garrufo |
1.19 |
Julián David Arredondo Moreno |
2011 |
26/07 |
26/07 |
GP Città di Vinci |
1.19 |
Antonino Parrinello |
2011 |
26/07 |
26/07 |
GP Polverini Arredamenti |
1.19 |
Massimo Graziato |
2011 |
30/07 |
30/07 |
Cronoscalata del Montemignaio |
1.19 |
Winner Anacona Gomez |
2011 |
30/07 |
03/08 |
Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del mare |
2.12 |
Fabio Aru |