10/06 |
13/06 |
Iurreta-Emakumeen Bira |
2.1 WE |
Claudia Häusler Lichtenberg |
2010 |
13/06 |
13/06 |
Grand Prix Cycliste de Gatineau |
1.1 WE |
Joëlle Numainville |
2010 |
19/06 |
19/06 |
Campionato Nazionale Cronometro - Italia |
CN WJ |
Susanna Zorzi |
2010 |
17/06 |
19/06 |
Rabo Ster Zeeuwsche Eilanden |
2.2 WE |
Kirsten Wild |
2010 |
20/06 |
20/06 |
Cles |
1.16 WJ |
Elisa Longo Borghini |
2010 |
18/06 |
20/06 |
Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol |
2.1 WE |
Emma Pooley |
2010 |
25/06 |
25/06 |
Campionato Nazionale su Strada - Italia |
CN WJ |
Susanna Zorzi |
2010 |
04/07 |
04/07 |
Bolzano |
1.16 WJ |
Sara Consolati |
2010 |
02/07 |
11/07 |
Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile |
2.1 WE |
Mara Abbott |
2010 |
08/07 |
11/07 |
Tour Feminin - O cenu Ceskeho Svycarska |
2.2 WE |
Trixi Worrack |
2010 |
15/07 |
15/07 |
Campionato Europeo Cronometro Under 23 |
CC WE |
Alexandra Burchenkova |
2010 |
16/07 |
16/07 |
Campionato Europeo Cronometro |
CC WJ |
Hanna Solovey |
2010 |
17/07 |
17/07 |
GP Cento Carnevale d'Europa |
1.2 WE |
Giorgia Bronzini |
2010 |
17/07 |
17/07 |
Campionato Europeo su Strada Under 23 |
CC WE |
Noortje Tabak |
2010 |
18/07 |
18/07 |
Campionato Europeo su Strada |
CC WJ |
Anna Trevisi |
2010 |
18/07 |
18/07 |
Dwars door de Westhoek |
1.2 WE |
Liesbeth De Vocht |
2010 |
20/07 |
25/07 |
International Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen |
2.1 WE |
Olga Zabelinskaya |
2010 |
25/07 |
25/07 |
Trofeo Comune di Massa e Cozzile |
1.16 WJ |
Susanna Zorzi |
2010 |
21/07 |
25/07 |
Tour Féminin en Limousin |
2.2 WE |
Grete Treier |
2010 |
30/07 |
30/07 |
OPEN DE SUÈDE VARGARDA T.T.T. |
CDM WE |
|
2010 |
01/08 |
01/08 |
OPEN DE SUÈDE VARGARDA |
CDM WE |
Kirsten Wild |
2010 |
01/08 |
01/08 |
Valvasone |
1.16 WJ |
Alice Tagliapietra |
2010 |
06/08 |
06/08 |
Campionato del Mondo Cronometro |
CM WJ |
Hanna Solovey |
2010 |
08/08 |
08/08 |
Valkenburg Hills Classic |
1.2 WE |
Grace Verbeke |
2010 |
08/08 |
08/08 |
Sparkassen Giro |
1.1 WE |
Eleonora Van Dijk |
2010 |
08/08 |
08/08 |
Campionato del Mondo su Strada |
CM WJ |
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot |
2010 |
08/08 |
14/08 |
La Route de France |
2.1 WE |
Annemiek Van Vleuten |
2010 |
21/08 |
21/08 |
GP DE PLOUAY-BRETAGNE |
CDM WE |
Emma Pooley |
2010 |
22/08 |
22/08 |
Sarnonico |
1.16 WJ |
Rossella Ratto |
2010 |
28/08 |
28/08 |
Omloop Door Middag-Humsterland |
1.2 WE |
Vera Koedooder |
2010 |
28/08 |
28/08 |
Classica Città di Padova |
1.15 WE |
Noemi Cantele |
2010 |
24/08 |
28/08 |
Trophée d'Or Féminin |
2.2 WE |
Emma Johansson |
2010 |
05/09 |
05/09 |
Copparo |
1.16 WJ |
Elisa Longo Borghini |
2010 |
05/09 |
05/09 |
Memorial Davide Fardelli |
1.2 WE |
Amber Neben |
2010 |
05/09 |
05/09 |
Rogno |
1.16 WJ |
Susanna Zorzi |
2010 |
31/08 |
05/09 |
Holland Ladies Tour |
2.2 WE |
Marianne Vos |
2010 |
07/09 |
11/09 |
Tour Cycliste Féminin International Ardèche |
2.2 WE |
Vicki Whitelaw Eustace |
2010 |
12/09 |
12/09 |
Chrono Champenois - Trophée Européen |
1.1 WE |
Anne Samplonius |
2010 |
12/09 |
12/09 |
Giornata Rosa di Nove |
1.15 WE |
Noemi Cantele |
2010 |
12/09 |
12/09 |
Nove |
1.16 WJ |
Valentina Dal Bon |
2010 |
14/09 |
19/09 |
Giro della Toscana Femminile |
2.1 WE |
Judith Arndt |
2010 |
19/09 |
19/09 |
Bottanuco |
1.16 WJ |
Alessia Martini |
2010 |
26/09 |
26/09 |
Eroica Rosa |
1.15 WE |
Rosane Kirch |
2010 |
26/09 |
26/09 |
San Secondo Parmense |
1.16 WJ |
Rossella Ratto |
2010 |
29/09 |
29/09 |
CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO CRONOMETRO |
CM WE |
Emma Pooley |
2010 |
02/10 |
02/10 |
CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO SU STRADA |
CM WE |
Giorgia Bronzini |
2010 |
17/10 |
17/10 |
Chrono des Nations |
1.1 WE |
Jeannie Longo-Ciprelli |
2010 |
12/11 |
12/11 |
Campionati Africani - Cronometro Individuale |
CC WE |
Lylanie Lauwrens |
2010 |
14/11 |
14/11 |
Campionati Africani - Prova in Linea |
CC WE |
|
2010 |