2013 |
01/06 |
01/06 |
Coppa Giuseppe Romita - GP Città dei Campionissimi |
1.19 |
Niccolò Bonifazio |
2013 |
02/06 |
02/06 |
Pistoia - Fiorano |
1.19 |
Alberto Bettiol |
2013 |
07/06 |
07/06 |
Roero Chrono |
1.19 |
Massimo Coledan |
2013 |
08/06 |
08/06 |
Roero Sprint |
1.19 |
Rino Gasparrini |
2013 |
09/06 |
09/06 |
Roero Grimpeur |
1.19 |
Valerio Conti |
2013 |
09/06 |
09/06 |
Trofeo FPT Tapparo |
1.19 |
Leonardo Basso |
2013 |
14/06 |
14/06 |
Circuito Città di San Donà |
1.19 |
Nicolas Marini |
2013 |
15/06 |
15/06 |
Medaglia d'Oro Città di Monza |
1.19 |
Marco Amicabile |
2013 |
15/06 |
15/06 |
Memorial Denis Zanette e Daniele Del Ben |
1.19 |
Rino Gasparrini |
2013 |
15/06 |
15/06 |
Parma - La Spezia |
1.19 |
Gianfranco Zilioli |
2013 |
16/06 |
16/06 |
Giro dei Tre Ponti |
1.12 |
Nicola Ruffoni |
2013 |
16/06 |
16/06 |
Medaglia d'Oro Consorzio Marmisti Valpantena |
1.19 |
Ivan Balykin |
2013 |
16/06 |
16/06 |
Trofeo Stefano Fumagalli A.M. |
1.19 |
Jakub Mareczko |
2013 |
22/06 |
22/06 |
GP Città di Felino - Campionato Nazionale su Strada - Italia Under 23 |
CNU |
Andrea Zordan |
2013 |
23/06 |
23/06 |
Campionato Nazionale Élite s.c. su strada - Italia |
CNE |
Paolo Colonna |
2013 |
29/06 |
29/06 |
Trofeo Città di Malmantile |
1.19 |
Alessio Taliani |
2013 |
30/06 |
30/06 |
GP di Roncolevà |
1.19 |
Daniele Cavasin |
2013 |
30/06 |
30/06 |
GP Sportivi San Vigilio |
1.19 |
Ivan Balykin |
2013 |
02/07 |
02/07 |
Trofeo Città di Brescia - Memorial Rino Fiori e Emilio Volpi |
1.12 |
Ivan Balykin |
2013 |
06/07 |
06/07 |
Cronoscalata Gardone Val Trompia - Prati di Caregno |
1.12 |
Gianfranco Zilioli |
2013 |
06/07 |
06/07 |
Giro delle Due Province |
1.19 |
Alberto Bettiol |
2013 |
07/07 |
07/07 |
Giro Valli Aretine - GP Città di Arezzo |
1.12 |
Gianfranco Zilioli |
2013 |
07/07 |
07/07 |
Gran Premio Vini DOC Valdadige |
1.12 |
Andrea Toniatti |
2013 |
11/07 |
11/07 |
Notturna di Piombino Dese |
1.19 |
Andrea Dal Col |
2013 |
13/07 |
13/07 |
Coppa Quagliotti |
1.19 |
Andrea Dal Col |
2013 |
14/07 |
14/07 |
Giro del Casentino |
1.12 |
Gianfranco Zilioli |
2013 |
14/07 |
14/07 |
GP Città di Montegranaro |
1.19 |
Emanuele Capati |
2013 |
14/07 |
14/07 |
GP Madonna del Carmine |
1.19 |
Alessandro Tonelli |
2013 |
14/07 |
14/07 |
Medaglia d'Oro Nino Ronco |
1.20 |
Jakub Mareczko |
2013 |
20/07 |
20/07 |
Ciriè - Pian della Mussa |
1.19 |
Gianfranco Zilioli |
2013 |
20/07 |
20/07 |
GP Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese |
1.12 |
Marco Prodigioso |
2013 |
20/07 |
29/07 |
Trofeo Petroli Firenze - Memorial Corrado Pelatti |
1.19 |
Alessio Mischianti |
2013 |
21/07 |
21/07 |
Coppa Bologna |
1.12 |
Pierre Paolo Penasa |
2013 |
21/07 |
21/07 |
Freccia dei Vini - Memorial Dottor Luigi Raffele |
1.12 |
Merhawi Kudus Ghebremedhin |
2013 |
21/07 |
21/07 |
Giro della Valcavasia |
1.19 |
Nicolas Marini |
2013 |
21/07 |
21/07 |
Memorial Morgan Capretta - Trofeo Città di Garrufo |
1.19 |
Ivan Martinelli |
2013 |
23/07 |
23/07 |
Circuito Valle del Resco |
1.19 |
Alfio Locatelli |
2013 |
27/07 |
27/07 |
Trofeo Tosco-Umbro - Trofeo Gabriele |
1.19 |
Pawel Poljanski |
2013 |
28/07 |
28/07 |
Bassano - Monte Grappa |
1.12 |
Simone Andreetta |
2013 |
28/07 |
28/07 |
Bologna - Passo della Raticosa |
1.19 |
Marco D'Urbano |
2013 |
28/07 |
30/07 |
Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare |
2.12 |
Gianfranco Zilioli |
2013 |
30/07 |
30/07 |
GP Città di Vinci |
1.19 |
Gianluca Milani |
2013 |
30/07 |
30/07 |
GP Polverini Arredamenti |
1.19 |
Thomas Fiumana |
2013 |
01/08 |
01/08 |
Gran Premio Industria e Commercio Osio Sotto |
1.19 |
Nicola Ruffoni |
2013 |
02/08 |
02/08 |
Coppa San Sabino |
1.19 |
Giorgio Cecchinel |
2013 |
04/08 |
04/08 |
G.P. Ciclistico Arcade - Trofeo Pavan S.P.A. |
1.19 |
Christian Grazian |
2013 |
04/08 |
04/08 |
Trofeo Società Ciclistica Corsanico |
1.12 |
Luca Benedetti |
2013 |
06/08 |
06/08 |
GP San Luigi - Medaglione dei Campionissimi |
1.19 |
Nicolas Marini |
2013 |
06/08 |
06/08 |
Gran Premio Agostano |
1.19 |
Alberto Cornelio |
2013 |
06/08 |
06/08 |
Trofeo Comune di Lamporecchio |
1.19 |
Thomas Fiumana |