2006 |
|
|
Coppa Papà Espedito |
1.12 |
|
2006 |
|
|
Alta Padovana Tour |
1.19 |
|
2006 |
18/02 |
18/02 |
Coppa San Geo |
1.12 |
Roberto Ferrari |
2006 |
22/04 |
22/04 |
Trofeo Edil C |
1.12 |
Maurizio Francesco Biondo |
2006 |
23/04 |
23/04 |
G.P. Madonna delle Grazie |
1.19 |
Daniele Marziani |
2006 |
25/04 |
25/04 |
Gran Premio Liberazione Cava Manara |
1.29 |
Pietro Calabrese |
2006 |
25/04 |
25/04 |
Trofeo Torino-Biella - Giro della Provincia di Biella |
1.12 |
Devid Garbelli |
2006 |
21/05 |
21/05 |
Gran Premio Industria e Commercio San Vendemiano |
1.12 |
Maxim Belkov |
2006 |
04/06 |
04/06 |
G.P. Città di Silvi - Memorial Luigi Cameli |
1.19 |
Francesco De Bonis |
2006 |
24/06 |
24/06 |
Campionato Nazionale su strada - Italia Under 23 |
CNU |
Francesco Gavazzi |
2006 |
02/07 |
02/07 |
Freccia dei Vini - Memorial Dottor Luigi Raffele |
1.12 |
Bruno Rizzi |
2006 |
06/08 |
06/08 |
GP Sportivi di Poggiana - Trofeo Bonin Costruzioni |
1.12 |
Mattia Paolo Parravicini |
2006 |
10/09 |
10/09 |
Memorial Davide Fardelli |
1.12 |
Alan Marangoni |
2006 |
15/10 |
15/10 |
Chieti-Casalincontrada - Block Haus |
1.19 |
Luca Zanasca |
2007 |
24/02 |
24/02 |
Gp Firenze-Empoli |
1.19 |
Cristian Benenati |
2007 |
24/02 |
24/02 |
Memorial G. Polese |
1.19 |
Mauro Abel Richeze |
2007 |
25/02 |
25/02 |
Trofeo Caduti di Soprazocco |
1.19 |
Salvatore Mancuso |
2007 |
25/02 |
25/02 |
Gran Premio di Apertura |
1.19 |
Davide D'Angelo |
2007 |
25/02 |
25/02 |
GP La Torre |
1.19 |
Vladimir Autka |
2007 |
25/02 |
25/02 |
G.P. Brefer |
1.19 |
Edoardo Costanzi |
2007 |
25/02 |
25/02 |
Circuito di Paderno - G.P. Lavi |
1.20 |
Marcello Pavarin |
2007 |
04/03 |
04/03 |
Trofeo delle Colline Capannoresi |
1.19 |
Francesco Ginanni |
2007 |
04/03 |
04/03 |
Coppa Belricetto |
1.19 |
Matteo Busato |
2007 |
04/03 |
04/03 |
Gran Premio d'Apertura - Città di Pescara |
1.19 |
Sante Di Nizio |
2007 |
04/03 |
04/03 |
GP Ceda |
1.19 |
Jacopo Guarnieri |
2007 |
04/03 |
04/03 |
Coppa Città di Melzo |
1.19 |
Edoardo Costanzi |
2007 |
10/03 |
10/03 |
Giro delle 3 Province |
1.12 |
Jacopo Guarnieri |
2007 |
11/03 |
11/03 |
Circuito di Sant'Urbano - GP Fadalti |
1.19 |
Jacopo Guarnieri |
2007 |
11/03 |
11/03 |
Trofeo Meroni - Piccola Agostoni |
1.20 |
Luca Zanderigo |
2007 |
11/03 |
11/03 |
Coppa San Bernardino - Trofeo Edilpiù |
1.19 |
Sacha Modolo |
2007 |
11/03 |
11/03 |
Trofeo Gruppo Meccaniche Luciani |
1.19 |
Anton Sintsov |
2007 |
17/03 |
17/03 |
Memorial Fratelli Gandolfi |
1.19 |
Cristiano Fumagalli |
2007 |
17/03 |
17/03 |
Trofeo Edilizia Mogetta |
1.19 |
Francesco Lasca |
2007 |
18/03 |
18/03 |
GP Calzifici e Calzaturifici Stabbiesi |
1.19 |
Enrico Montanari |
2007 |
18/03 |
18/03 |
Popolarissima |
1.12 |
Mauro Abel Richeze |
2007 |
18/03 |
18/03 |
Trofeo BT Cesab Carrelli Elevatori |
1.19 |
Francesco Ginanni |
2007 |
18/03 |
18/03 |
Trofeo Antonietto Rancilio |
1.19 |
Matteo Scaroni |
2007 |
24/03 |
24/03 |
Milano - Busseto |
1.13 |
Ian Stannard |
2007 |
25/03 |
25/03 |
Coppa Caduti Buscatesi |
1.19 |
Alessandro Formentelli |
2007 |
25/03 |
25/03 |
GP Artigiani Sediai e Mobilieri di Grosso |
1.12 |
Alessandro Raisoni |
2007 |
25/03 |
25/03 |
Coppa del Grano |
1.29 |
Enrico Magazzini |
2007 |
25/03 |
25/03 |
Memorial Fratelli Mion - Circuito di Orsago |
1.19 |
Federico Masiero |
2007 |
25/03 |
25/03 |
Piccola Sanremo |
1.12 |
Luca Zanderigo |
2007 |
25/03 |
25/03 |
Gran Premio San Giuseppe |
1.19 |
Francesco De Bonis |
2007 |
25/03 |
25/03 |
La Bolghera |
1.20 |
Simone Stortoni |
2007 |
27/03 |
27/03 |
Gran Premio della Possenta |
1.19 |
Edoardo Costanzi |
2007 |
27/03 |
27/03 |
Trofeo Mario Zanchi |
1.20 |
Francesco Ginanni |
2007 |
31/03 |
31/03 |
Trofeo Edil C |
1.12 |
Paolo Tomaselli |
2007 |
01/04 |
01/04 |
Coppa Caduti di Reda |
1.19 |
Federico Vitali |
2007 |
01/04 |
01/04 |
Trofeo Alta Valle del Tevere |
1.12 |
Marco Stefani |