2014 |
18/09 |
18/09 |
Trofeo Rigoberto Lamonica |
1.12 |
Giulio Ciccone |
2014 |
20/09 |
20/09 |
Trofeo Alvaro Bacci |
1.19 |
Alessandro Mario Ferrarotti |
2014 |
21/09 |
21/09 |
Trofeo G. Bianchin |
1.12 |
Davide Gomirato |
2014 |
21/09 |
21/09 |
Trofeo Gavardo Tecmor |
1.20 |
Oliviero Troia |
2014 |
21/09 |
21/09 |
Trofeo Lampre - Bernareggio |
1.20 |
Jakub Mareczko |
2014 |
22/09 |
22/09 |
CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO CRONOMETRO UNDER 23 |
CMU |
Campbell Flakemore |
2014 |
22/09 |
22/09 |
Coppa Festa in Fiera San Salvatore |
1.19 |
Fabio Tommassini |
2014 |
23/09 |
23/09 |
Coppa Guinigi - GP Fausto Coppi |
1.19 |
Michele Gazzara |
2014 |
23/09 |
23/09 |
GP Sannazzaro |
1.19 |
Jakub Mareczko |
2014 |
26/09 |
26/09 |
CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO SU STRADA UNDER 23 |
CMU |
Sven Erik Bystrøm |
2014 |
27/09 |
27/09 |
Coppa Messapica |
1.19 |
Mirco Maestri |
2014 |
28/09 |
28/09 |
Milano - Rapallo - Memorial Aldo ed Emilio De Martino |
1.12 |
Luca Sterbini |
2014 |
28/09 |
28/09 |
Piccolo Giro dell'Emilia |
1.12 |
Simone Consonni |
2014 |
28/09 |
28/09 |
Targa Crocifisso |
1.19 |
Michael Bresciani |
2014 |
30/09 |
30/09 |
Circuito Alzanese |
1.19 |
Giorgio Bocchiola |
2014 |
30/09 |
30/09 |
Coppa Città di Bozzolo |
1.19 |
Seid Lizde |
2014 |
04/10 |
04/10 |
Circuito Molinese |
1.19 |
Michael Bresciani |
2014 |
04/10 |
04/10 |
Coppa San Vito |
1.19 |
Nicola Toffali |
2014 |
05/10 |
05/10 |
Giro del Canavese |
1.19 |
Edward Ravasi |
2014 |
05/10 |
05/10 |
GP Ezio del Rosso |
1.12 |
Mirko Trosino |
2014 |
05/10 |
05/10 |
Trofeo Marcoli |
1.19 |
Marlen Zmorka |
2014 |
05/10 |
05/10 |
Trofeo San Serafino |
1.19 |
Roberto Giacobazzi |
2014 |
06/10 |
06/10 |
Festa Patronale - Trofeo Frasconi Fosco |
1.19 |
Marlen Zmorka |
2014 |
07/10 |
07/10 |
Coppa Città di San Daniele |
1.19 |
Andrea Toniatti |
2014 |
07/10 |
07/10 |
GP Calvatone |
1.19 |
Federico Zurlo |
2014 |
12/10 |
12/10 |
Gran Premio Somma |
1.19 |
Michael Bresciani |
2014 |
14/10 |
14/10 |
Coppa del Mobilio - Gara a Frazioni |
1.12 |
Davide Martinelli |
2014 |
19/10 |
19/10 |
Coppa d'Inverno |
1.19 |
Andrea Garosio |
2014 |
21/10 |
21/10 |
Gran Premio d'Autunno |
1.19 |
Jakub Mareczko |
2013 |
23/02 |
23/02 |
Coppa San Geo |
1.12 |
Matteo Collodel |
2013 |
23/02 |
23/02 |
Memorial Polese |
1.19 |
Fabio Chinello |
2013 |
24/02 |
24/02 |
G.P. De Nardi |
1.19 |
Fabio Chinello |
2013 |
02/03 |
02/03 |
Gp Firenze-Empoli |
1.19 |
Alberto Bettiol |
2013 |
03/03 |
03/03 |
Coppa Belricetto - Memorial Gualandi |
1.19 |
Federico Zurlo |
2013 |
03/03 |
03/03 |
Coppa Città di Melzo |
1.19 |
Nicola Ruffoni |
2013 |
03/03 |
03/03 |
GP Ceda - Circuito Juvesport |
1.19 |
Andrea Zordan |
2013 |
09/03 |
09/03 |
Giro delle 3 Province |
1.12 |
Redi Halilaj |
2013 |
10/03 |
10/03 |
Circuito di Sant'Urbano |
1.19 |
Juan Ignacio Curuchet |
2013 |
10/03 |
10/03 |
Coppa San Bernardino |
1.19 |
Nicola Poletti |
2013 |
10/03 |
10/03 |
Giro delle Colline Chiantigiane - Trofeo Riccardo Galardi |
1.19 |
Luca Benedetti |
2013 |
10/03 |
10/03 |
Trofeo Franco Balestra M. Metelli M. O. Ravasio |
1.12 |
Andrea Zordan |
2013 |
10/03 |
10/03 |
Trofeo Gruppo Meccaniche Luciani |
1.19 |
Marco Gaggia |
2013 |
17/03 |
17/03 |
GP La Torre |
1.19 |
Stefano Verona |
2013 |
17/03 |
17/03 |
Memorial Lorenzo Mola - Trofeo Massolini |
1.19 |
Nicola Gaffurini |
2013 |
17/03 |
17/03 |
Popolarissima |
1.12 |
Nicola Ruffoni |
2013 |
24/03 |
24/03 |
Coppa del Grano |
1.29 |
Alberto Bettiol |
2013 |
24/03 |
24/03 |
Gran Premio San Giuseppe - Trofeo Center Bike |
1.19 |
Luca Benedetti |
2013 |
24/03 |
24/03 |
La Bolghera |
1.19 |
Gianluca Leonardi |
2013 |
24/03 |
24/03 |
Piccola Sanremo |
1.12 |
Nicola Gaffurini |
2013 |
24/03 |
24/03 |
Trofeo Antonietto Rancilio |
1.12 |
Mattia Marcelli |