2015 |
23/08 |
23/08 |
Memorial Guido Zamperioli |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
23/08 |
23/08 |
Trofeo Città di Bevagna-Medaglia d'Oro Pietro Palmieri |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
25/08 |
25/08 |
Circuito Castelnovese |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
25/08 |
25/08 |
GP Chianti Colline d'Elsa |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
29/08 |
29/08 |
GP Città di Vigonza - Trofeo Lino Cipriano a.m. |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
29/08 |
29/08 |
GP Industria Commercio Artigianato Carnaghese |
1.12 |
|
2015 |
30/08 |
30/08 |
Trofeo MP Filtri |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
01/09 |
01/09 |
Medaglia d'Oro Fiera di Sommacampagna |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
06/09 |
06/09 |
Giro del Piave |
1.12 |
|
2015 |
06/09 |
06/09 |
GP Città di Verona - Trofeo Skoda |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
06/09 |
06/09 |
Trofeo Marcoli |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
08/09 |
08/09 |
Astico - Brenta |
1.12 |
|
2015 |
08/09 |
08/09 |
Coppa Comune di Livraga |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
08/09 |
08/09 |
Giro Nazionale del Valdarno |
1.12 |
|
2015 |
08/09 |
08/09 |
GP San Luigi di Sona |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
12/09 |
12/09 |
Circuito Viguzzolese-Trofeo Bruno e Carla Cadirola |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
12/09 |
12/09 |
Trofeo Società Ciclistica Corsanico |
1.12 |
|
2015 |
13/09 |
13/09 |
Giro della Provincia di Belluno |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
13/09 |
13/09 |
GP Industria del Cuoio e delle Pelli |
1.12 |
|
2015 |
13/09 |
13/09 |
Targa Libero Ferrario |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
15/09 |
15/09 |
GP Il Custoza - M.O. Fal. Fratelli Turato |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
17/09 |
17/09 |
Gran Premio Fiera del Riso |
1.12 |
|
2015 |
18/09 |
18/09 |
Trofeo Rigoberto Lamonica |
1.12 |
|
2015 |
20/09 |
20/09 |
Trofeo G. Bianchin |
1.12 |
|
2015 |
20/09 |
20/09 |
Trofeo Lampre |
1.20 |
|
2015 |
21/09 |
21/09 |
CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO CRONOMETRO UNDER 23 |
CMU |
|
2015 |
22/09 |
22/09 |
Coppa Collecchio |
1.12 |
|
2015 |
22/09 |
22/09 |
GP Sannazzaro |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
25/09 |
25/09 |
CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO SU STRADA UNDER 23 |
CMU |
|
2015 |
27/09 |
27/09 |
Milano - Rapallo - Memorial Aldo ed Emilio De Martino |
1.12 |
|
2015 |
27/09 |
27/09 |
Piccolo Giro dell'Emilia |
1.12 |
|
2015 |
29/09 |
29/09 |
Circuito Alzanese |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
29/09 |
29/09 |
Coppa Città di Bozzolo |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
03/10 |
03/10 |
Circuito Molinese |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
03/10 |
03/10 |
Coppa San Vito |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
04/10 |
04/10 |
GP Ezio del Rosso |
1.12 |
|
2015 |
04/10 |
04/10 |
Vicenza - Bionde - Edizione Storica |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
06/10 |
06/10 |
Coppa Città di San Daniele |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
06/10 |
06/10 |
GP Calvatone |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
11/10 |
11/10 |
Gran Premio Somma |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
13/10 |
13/10 |
Coppa del Mobilio - Gara a Frazioni |
1.12 |
|
2015 |
18/10 |
18/10 |
Coppa d'Inverno |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
20/10 |
20/10 |
Gran Premio d'Autunno |
1.19 |
|
2014 |
22/02 |
22/02 |
Coppa San Geo - Trofeo Caduti di Soprazocco |
1.12 |
Alberto Tocchella |
2014 |
22/02 |
22/02 |
Gp Firenze-Empoli |
1.19 |
Luca Sterbini |
2014 |
22/02 |
22/02 |
Memorial Polese |
1.19 |
Michele Zanon |
2014 |
23/02 |
23/02 |
Coppa San Bernardino |
1.19 |
Nicolas Marini |
2014 |
23/02 |
23/02 |
G.P. De Nardi |
1.19 |
Federico Zurlo |
2014 |
23/02 |
23/02 |
GP La Torre |
1.19 |
Mirko Trosino |
2014 |
23/02 |
23/02 |
Memorial Lorenzo Mola - Trofeo Massolini |
1.20 |
Ignazio Moser |