2013 |
22/09 |
22/09 |
Trofeo G. Bianchin |
1.12 |
Andrea Toniatti |
2013 |
22/09 |
22/09 |
Trofeo Gavardo Tecmor |
1.19 |
Gianni Moscon |
2013 |
23/09 |
23/09 |
CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO CRONOMETRO UNDER 23 |
CMU |
Damien Howson |
2013 |
24/09 |
24/09 |
Circuito Alzanese |
1.19 |
Nicolas Marini |
2013 |
27/09 |
27/09 |
CAMPIONATO DEL MONDO SU STRADA UNDER 23 |
CMU |
Matej Mohoric |
2013 |
29/09 |
29/09 |
Piccolo Giro dell'Emilia |
1.12 |
Gianluca Leonardi |
2013 |
29/09 |
29/09 |
Trofeo Marcoli |
1.19 |
Marlen Zmorka |
2013 |
01/10 |
01/10 |
Coppa Città di Bozzolo |
1.19 |
Paolo Simion |
2013 |
01/10 |
01/10 |
Coppa Città di San Daniele |
1.19 |
Luca Benedetti |
2013 |
06/10 |
06/10 |
Giro del Canavese |
1.20 |
Francesco Rosa |
2013 |
06/10 |
06/10 |
Gp Sportivi - Trofeo Biondi |
1.19 |
Paolo Simion |
2013 |
07/10 |
07/10 |
Festa Patronale - Trofeo Frasconi Fosco |
1.19 |
Dario Mantelli |
2013 |
08/10 |
08/10 |
Circuito Molinese |
1.19 |
Nicolas Marini |
2013 |
08/10 |
08/10 |
GP Calvatone |
1.19 |
Andrei Nechita |
2013 |
12/10 |
12/10 |
Coppa San Vito |
1.19 |
Francesco Castegnaro |
2013 |
13/10 |
13/10 |
GP Ezio del Rosso |
1.19 |
Dario Mantelli |
2013 |
13/10 |
13/10 |
Gran Premio Somma |
1.19 |
Diego Brasi |
2013 |
13/10 |
13/10 |
Trofeo San Serafino |
1.19 |
Alessio Mischianti |
2013 |
15/10 |
15/10 |
Coppa del Mobilio - Gara a Frazioni |
1.12 |
Marlen Zmorka |
2013 |
20/10 |
20/10 |
Coppa d'Inverno |
1.19 |
Jakub Mareczko |
2013 |
20/10 |
20/10 |
Targa Crocifisso |
1.19 |
Michele Bicelli |
2013 |
22/10 |
22/10 |
Trofeo Comune di Acquanegra sul Chiese |
1.19 |
Andrea Zordan |
2012 |
25/02 |
25/02 |
Coppa San Geo |
1.12 |
Daniele Cavasin |
2012 |
25/02 |
25/02 |
Gp Firenze-Empoli |
1.19 |
Marco Zamparella |
2012 |
25/02 |
25/02 |
Gran Premio dell'Industria |
1.19 |
Antonio Viola |
2012 |
25/02 |
25/02 |
Memorial Polese |
1.19 |
Andrea Magrin |
2012 |
26/02 |
26/02 |
Coppa San Bernardino |
1.19 |
Alessandro Mazzi |
2012 |
26/02 |
26/02 |
G.P. De Nardi |
1.19 |
Alberto Cecchin |
2012 |
26/02 |
26/02 |
GP La Torre |
1.19 |
Nicola Testi |
2012 |
26/02 |
26/02 |
Gran Premio di Apertura |
1.19 |
Marco Ciccanti |
2012 |
26/02 |
26/02 |
Memorial Lorenzo Mola |
1.19 |
Marco Benfatto |
2012 |
04/03 |
04/03 |
Coppa Belricetto - Memorial Gualandi |
1.19 |
Loris Paoli |
2012 |
04/03 |
04/03 |
Coppa Città di Melzo |
1.19 |
Cristian Rossi |
2012 |
04/03 |
04/03 |
GP Ceda - Circuito Juvesport |
1.19 |
Massimo Coledan |
2012 |
04/03 |
04/03 |
GP Comune di Pretola |
1.12 |
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga |
2012 |
10/03 |
10/03 |
Giro delle 3 Province |
1.12 |
Nicola Ruffoni |
2012 |
11/03 |
11/03 |
Circuito di Sant'Urbano |
1.19 |
Rino Gasparrini |
2012 |
11/03 |
11/03 |
Giro delle Colline Chiantigiane - Trofeo Riccardo Galardi |
1.19 |
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno |
2012 |
11/03 |
11/03 |
Piccola Agostoni - In ricordo di Luciano Meroni e Lino Biganzoli |
1.19 |
Mattia Pozzo |
2012 |
11/03 |
11/03 |
Trofeo Gruppo Meccaniche Luciani |
1.19 |
Mattia Marcelli |
2012 |
17/03 |
17/03 |
Memorial Gandolfi |
1.19 |
Cristian Rossi |
2012 |
17/03 |
17/03 |
Trofeo Edilizia Mogetta |
1.19 |
Mattia Marcelli |
2012 |
18/03 |
18/03 |
GP Industria e Commercio Stabbiese |
1.19 |
Gianni Bellini |
2012 |
18/03 |
18/03 |
Popolarissima |
1.12 |
Marco Benfatto |
2012 |
25/03 |
25/03 |
Coppa Caduti Buscatesi |
1.19 |
Redi Halilaj |
2012 |
25/03 |
25/03 |
Coppa del Grano |
1.29 |
Davide Martinelli |
2012 |
25/03 |
25/03 |
Gran Premio San Giuseppe - Trofeo Center Bike |
1.19 |
Marco Ceglia |
2012 |
25/03 |
25/03 |
La Bolghera |
1.19 |
Massimo Coledan |
2012 |
25/03 |
25/03 |
Piccola Sanremo |
1.12 |
Enrico Barbin |
2012 |
25/03 |
25/03 |
Trofeo Rafi Cerone |
1.19 |
Pawel Poljanski |