2015 |
10/05 |
10/05 |
Trofeo Memorial Matricardi Ippolito |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
16/05 |
16/05 |
Alta Padovana Tour |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
16/05 |
16/05 |
Gran Premio Città di Empoli |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
16/05 |
16/05 |
Medaglia d'Oro Domenico e Anita Colleoni |
1.12 |
|
2015 |
16/05 |
16/05 |
Memorial Benfenati |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
17/05 |
17/05 |
Coppa Varignana |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
23/05 |
23/05 |
Due Giorni Marchigiana - GP Santa Rita |
1.12 |
|
2015 |
23/05 |
23/05 |
Parma - La Spezia |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
24/05 |
24/05 |
Due Giorni Marchigiana - Trofeo Città di Castelfidardo |
1.12 |
|
2015 |
24/05 |
24/05 |
GP BCC Alta Padovana |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
29/05 |
31/05 |
Giro Ciclistico delle Pesche Nettarine di Romagna |
2.13 |
|
2015 |
31/05 |
31/05 |
Memorial Daniele Tortoli |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
02/06 |
02/06 |
Trofeo Adolfo Leoni - Memorial Lorenzo Aguzzi |
1.12 |
|
2015 |
06/06 |
06/06 |
Campionato Nazionale Élite s.c. su strada - Italia |
CNE |
|
2015 |
07/06 |
07/06 |
Trofeo Figros - Coppa Teleiride |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
13/06 |
13/06 |
Medaglia d'Oro Città di Monza |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
14/06 |
14/06 |
Trofeo Stefano Fumagalli |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
20/06 |
20/06 |
Memorial Denis Zanette e Daniele Del Ben |
1.12 |
|
2015 |
21/06 |
21/06 |
GP Sportivi San Vigilio |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
21/06 |
21/06 |
Memorial Gianni Biz |
1.12 |
|
2015 |
28/06 |
28/06 |
Campionato Nazionale su Strada - Italia Under 23 |
CNU |
|
2015 |
28/06 |
28/06 |
GP di Roncolevà |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
30/06 |
30/06 |
Trofeo Città di Brescia - Memorial Rino Fiori e Emilio Volpi |
1.12 |
|
2015 |
04/07 |
04/07 |
Cronoscalata Gardone Val Trompia - Prati di Caregno |
1.12 |
|
2015 |
05/07 |
05/07 |
Freccia dei Vini - Memorial Dottor Luigi Raffele |
1.12 |
|
2015 |
05/07 |
05/07 |
Giro delle Valli Aretine - GP Città di Arezzo |
1.12 |
|
2015 |
05/07 |
05/07 |
Trofeo Gavardo Tecmor |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
12/07 |
12/07 |
Giro del Casentino |
1.12 |
|
2015 |
12/07 |
12/07 |
Medaglia d'Oro Nino Ronco |
1.20 |
|
2015 |
18/07 |
18/07 |
Ciriè - Pian della Mussa |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
19/07 |
19/07 |
Schio - Ossario del Pasubio |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
23/07 |
23/07 |
GP Città di Boscochiesanuova |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
25/07 |
25/07 |
Campionato Nazionale Cronometro - Italia Under 23 |
CNU |
|
2015 |
25/07 |
25/07 |
Trofeo Tosco-Umbro - Trofeo Gabriele |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
26/07 |
26/07 |
Bassano - Monte Grappa |
1.12 |
|
2015 |
26/07 |
29/07 |
Giro delle Valli Cuneesi nelle Alpi del Mare |
2.12 |
|
2015 |
28/07 |
28/07 |
GP Città di Vinci |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
01/08 |
01/08 |
GP Città di Felino |
1.12 |
|
2015 |
02/08 |
02/08 |
G.P. Ciclistico Arcade - Trofeo Pavan S.P.A. |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
04/08 |
04/08 |
GP San Luigi - Medaglione dei Campionissimi |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
05/08 |
05/08 |
Gran Premio Industria e Commercio Osio Sotto |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
06/08 |
06/08 |
Trofeo Sportivi di Briga |
1.12 |
|
2015 |
08/08 |
08/08 |
Circuito Casalnoceto |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
09/08 |
09/08 |
Circuito delle Stelle - Memorial Matteo Radicchi |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
15/08 |
15/08 |
Circuito dell'Assunta |
1.20 |
|
2015 |
15/08 |
15/08 |
Cronoscalata Cornino - Monte Prat |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
16/08 |
16/08 |
Trofeo Città di Conegliano |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
18/08 |
18/08 |
Circuito Guazzorese |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
18/08 |
18/08 |
Memorial Vincenzo Mantovani |
1.19 |
|
2015 |
23/08 |
23/08 |
GP Colli Rovescalesi |
1.12 |
|